Cisco > Routers > 7304 Router > 7304 Transceiver Modules

 (33 products)
  1  2  Next
CWDM-GBIC-1470= Cisco BPN 1000BASE-CWDM 1470 nm GBIC (single mode only) $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-GBIC-1490= Cisco BPN 1000BASE-CWDM 1490 nm GBIC (single mode only) $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-GBIC-1510= Cisco BPN 1000BASE-CWDM 1510 nm GBIC (single mode only) $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-GBIC-1530= Cisco BPN 1000BASE-CWDM 1530 nm GBIC (single mode only) $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-GBIC-1550= Cisco BPN 1000BASE-CWDM 1550 nm GBIC (single mode only) $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-GBIC-1570= Cisco BPN 1000BASE-CWDM 1570 nm GBIC (single mode only) $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-GBIC-1590= Cisco BPN 1000BASE-CWDM 1590 nm GBIC (single mode only) $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-GBIC-1610= Cisco BPN 1000BASE-CWDM 1610 nm GBIC (single mode only) $4,995.00 $4,995.00
POM-OC3-MM Cisco BPN 1-port OC3/STM1 Pluggable Optic Module, MM $1,000.00 $1,000.00
POM-OC3-MM= Cisco BPN 1-port OC3/STM1 Pluggable Optic Module, MM $1,000.00 $1,000.00
POM-OC3-SMIR Cisco BPN 1-port OC3/STM1 Pluggable Optic Module, SM-IR $2,000.00 $2,000.00
POM-OC3-SMIR= Cisco BPN 1-port OC3/STM1 Pluggable Optic Module, SM-IR $2,000.00 $2,000.00
POM-OC3-SMLR Cisco BPN 1-port OC3/STM1 Pluggable Optic Module, SM-LR $3,000.00 $3,000.00
POM-OC3-SMLR= Cisco BPN 1-port OC3/STM1 Pluggable Optic Module, SM-LR $3,000.00 $3,000.00
WS-G5484 Cisco BPN Cisco WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC, Multimode only $500.00 $500.00
WS-G5484= Cisco BPN Cisco WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC, Multimode only $500.00 $500.00
WS-G5484= Cisco NFS Cisco WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC, Multimode only $500.00 $5.00 -99% 0
WS-G5484= Cisco NSO Cisco WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC, Multimode only $500.00 $175.37 -65% 0
WS-G5484= Cisco NSS Cisco WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC, Multimode only $500.00 $175.37 -65% 0
WS-G5484= Cisco RFS Cisco WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC, Multimode only $500.00 $267.39 -47% 289 buyit
WS-G5484= Cisco UPP Cisco WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC, Multimode only $500.00 $30.00 -94% 6 buyit
WS-G5486 Cisco BPN Cisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC, Singlemode or Multimode $995.00 $995.00
WS-G5486= Cisco BPN Cisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC, Singlemode or Multimode $995.00 $995.00
WS-G5486= Cisco NSO Cisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC, Singlemode or Multimode $995.00 $528.84 -47% 0
WS-G5486= Cisco NSS Cisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC, Singlemode or Multimode $995.00 $578.84 -42% 0
Showing 1 - 25 of 33 products
Page 1 of 2   |   Go to page