Cisco > Routers > XR 12000 Routers > XR 12000 Line Cards

 (51 products)
  1  2  3  Next
12000-SIP-401 Cisco BPN Cisco 12000-SIP-401 SPA Interface Processor, Multirate, 2.5G IP Service $45,000.00 $45,000.00
12000-SIP-401= Cisco BPN Cisco 12000-SIP-401 SPA Interface Processor, Multirate, 2.5G IP Service $45,000.00 $45,000.00
12000-SIP-401= Cisco NSO Cisco 12000-SIP-401 SPA Interface Processor, Multirate, 2.5G IP Service $45,000.00 $1,837.00 -96% 0
12000-SIP-401= Cisco NSS Cisco 12000-SIP-401 SPA Interface Processor, Multirate, 2.5G IP Service $45,000.00 $2,137.00 -95% 0
12000-SIP-401= Cisco UPP Cisco 12000-SIP-401 SPA Interface Processor, Multirate, 2.5G IP Service $45,000.00 $1,458.00 -97% 0
12000-SIP-501 Cisco BPN Cisco 12000-SIP-501 SPA Interface Processor, Multirate 5G IP Services Engine $59,000.00 $59,000.00
12000-SIP-501= Cisco BPN Cisco 12000-SIP-501 SPA Interface Processor, Multirate 5G IP Services Engine $59,000.00 $59,000.00
12000-SIP-501= Cisco NSO Cisco 12000-SIP-501 SPA Interface Processor, Multirate 5G IP Services Engine $59,000.00 $14,079.00 -76% 0
12000-SIP-501= Cisco NSS Cisco 12000-SIP-501 SPA Interface Processor, Multirate 5G IP Services Engine $59,000.00 $14,579.00 -75% 0
12000-SIP-501= Cisco UPP Cisco 12000-SIP-501 SPA Interface Processor, Multirate 5G IP Services Engine $59,000.00 $855.00 -99% 1 buyit
12000-SIP-600 Cisco BPN 10 Gbps IP Services Engine (modular) $90,000.00 $90,000.00
12000-SIP-600= Cisco BPN 10 Gbps IP Services Engine (modular) $90,000.00 $90,000.00
12000-SIP-601 Cisco BPN Multirate 10G IP Services Engines (Modular) $99,000.00 $99,000.00
12000-SIP-601= Cisco BPN Multirate 10G IP Services Engine (Modular) $99,000.00 $99,000.00
12K-SIP-601-5PK= Cisco BPN 12K SIP-601 5-Pack $425,000.00 $425,000.00
16OC3X/POS-I-LC-B Cisco BPN 16 PORT OC3 WITH EXTENDED FEATURES RELEASE B $165,000.00 $165,000.00
16OC3X/POS-I-LC-B= Cisco BPN 16 PORT OC3 WITH EXTENDED FEATURES RELEASE B $165,000.00 $165,000.00
16OC3X/POS-M-MJ-B= Cisco BPN GSR 16-port OC3/POS MM Eng3 release B $149,000.00 $149,000.00
4GE-SFP-LC Cisco BPN Cisco 4GE-SFP-LC 4 Port GE ISE Line Card for Cisco 12000 XR $75,000.00 $75,000.00
4GE-SFP-LC= Cisco BPN Cisco 4GE-SFP-LC 4 Port GE ISE Line Card for Cisco 12000 XR $75,000.00 $75,000.00
4GE-SFP-LC= Cisco NSO Cisco 4GE-SFP-LC 4 Port GE ISE Line Card for Cisco 12000 XR $75,000.00 $877.00 -99% 0
4GE-SFP-LC= Cisco NSS Cisco 4GE-SFP-LC 4 Port GE ISE Line Card for Cisco 12000 XR $75,000.00 $997.00 -99% 0
4GE-SFP-LC= Cisco UPP Cisco 4GE-SFP-LC 4 Port GE ISE Line Card for Cisco 12000 XR $75,000.00 $179.00 -100% 3 buyit
4OC12X/POS-I-SC-B Cisco BPN Cisco 4OC12X/POS-I-SC-B 4-Port OC-12/STM-4c POS Line Card, Single Mode $120,000.00 $120,000.00
4OC12X/POS-I-SC-B= Cisco BPN Cisco 4OC12X/POS-I-SC-B 4-Port OC-12/STM-4c POS Line Card, Single Mode $120,000.00 $120,000.00
Showing 1 - 25 of 51 products
Page 1 of 3   |   Go to page