Cisco > Routers > ASR 1000 Router > ASR 1001 Optics for GE ports

 (34 products)
  1  2  Next
CWDM-SFP-1470= Cisco BPN Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-SFP-1490= Cisco BPN CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-SFP-1510= Cisco BPN CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-SFP-1510= Cisco UPP Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 CWDM 1510-NM SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC, Blue $4,995.00 $557.00 -89% 0
CWDM-SFP-1530= Cisco BPN Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530 CWDM 1530-NM SFP, Gigabit Ethernet & 1G/2G FC, Green $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-SFP-1530= Cisco UPP Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530 CWDM 1530-NM SFP, Gigabit Ethernet & 1G/2G FC, Green $4,995.00 $698.00 -86% 0
CWDM-SFP-1550= Cisco BPN CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-SFP-1570= Cisco BPN CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-SFP-1590= Cisco BPN CWDM 1590 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-SFP-1610= Cisco BPN CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC $4,995.00 $4,995.00
GLC-GE-100FX= Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-GE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP, MMF, 1300 nm, Dual LC connector $250.00 $250.00
GLC-GE-100FX= Cisco NSO Cisco GLC-GE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP, MMF, 1300 nm, Dual LC connector $250.00 $143.63 -43% 0
GLC-GE-100FX= Cisco NSS Cisco GLC-GE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP, MMF, 1300 nm, Dual LC connector $250.00 $153.63 -39% 0
GLC-GE-100FX= Cisco RFS Cisco GLC-GE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP, MMF, 1300 nm, Dual LC connector $250.00 $133.63 -47% 4 buyit
GLC-GE-100FX= Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-GE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP, MMF, 1300 nm, Dual LC connector $250.00 $137.00 -45% 1 buyit
SFP-GE-L Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP GBIC Module, DOM $1,100.00 $1,100.00
SFP-GE-L= Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP GBIC Module, DOM $1,100.00 $1,100.00
SFP-GE-L= Cisco NFS Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP GBIC Module, DOM $1,100.00 $57.00 -95% 0
SFP-GE-L= Cisco NSO Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP GBIC Module, DOM $1,100.00 $111.00 -90% 2 buyit
SFP-GE-L= Cisco NSS Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP GBIC Module, DOM $1,100.00 $245.00 -78% 1 buyit
SFP-GE-L= Cisco RFS Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP GBIC Module, DOM $1,100.00 $587.96 -47% 6 buyit
SFP-GE-L= Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP GBIC Module, DOM $1,100.00 $27.00 -98% 1 buyit
SFP-GE-S Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, DOM, LC/PC connector $550.00 $550.00
SFP-GE-S= Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, DOM, LC/PC connector $550.00 $550.00
SFP-GE-S= Cisco NSO Cisco SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, DOM, LC/PC connector $550.00 $58.00 -89% 2 buyit
Showing 1 - 25 of 34 products
Page 1 of 2   |   Go to page