Cisco > Routers > 12000 GSR Router > 12000 Pluggable Optic Modules

 (130 products)
  1  2  3  4  5  Next
NextGroup
CWDM-SFP-1470= Cisco BPN Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-SFP-1490= Cisco BPN CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-SFP-1510= Cisco BPN CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-SFP-1510= Cisco UPP Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 CWDM 1510-NM SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC, Blue $4,995.00 $557.00 -89% 0
CWDM-SFP-1530= Cisco BPN Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530 CWDM 1530-NM SFP, Gigabit Ethernet & 1G/2G FC, Green $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-SFP-1530= Cisco UPP Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530 CWDM 1530-NM SFP, Gigabit Ethernet & 1G/2G FC, Green $4,995.00 $698.00 -86% 0
CWDM-SFP-1550= Cisco BPN CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-SFP-1570= Cisco BPN CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-SFP-1590= Cisco BPN CWDM 1590 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-SFP-1610= Cisco BPN CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC $4,995.00 $4,995.00
GLC-LH-SM Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module, LC connector $995.00 $995.00
GLC-LH-SM= Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module, LC connector $995.00 $995.00
GLC-LH-SM= Cisco NFO Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module, LC connector $995.00 $45.00 -95% 0
GLC-LH-SM= Cisco NFS Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module, LC connector $995.00 $123.00 -88% 2 buyit
GLC-LH-SM= Cisco NSO Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module, LC connector $995.00 $65.00 -93% 0
GLC-LH-SM= Cisco RFS Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module, LC connector $995.00 $531.84 -47% 184 buyit
GLC-LH-SM= Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module, LC connector $995.00 $28.00 -97% 10 buyit
GLC-LH-SMD Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM $995.00 $995.00
GLC-LH-SMD Cisco NFS Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM $995.00 $181.00 -82% 0
GLC-LH-SMD Cisco NSO Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM $995.00 $73.00 -93% 0
GLC-LH-SMD Cisco NSS Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM $995.00 $83.00 -92% 0
GLC-LH-SMD Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM $995.00 $114.00 -89% 4 buyit
GLC-SX-MM Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm $500.00 $500.00
GLC-SX-MM= Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm $500.00 $500.00
GLC-SX-MM= Cisco NFO Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm $500.00 $49.00 -90% 0
Showing 1 - 25 of 130 products
Page 1 of 6   |   Go to page