Cisco > Routers > 7600 Router > 7600 GBIC's, Optics & Xenpak's

 (252 products)
  1  2  3  4  5  Next
NextGroup
CWDM-8GBIC-SET1= Cisco BPN 4 lambda CWDM GBIC set; 2x 1470nm/ 1510nm/1550nm/1590nm $39,945.00 $39,945.00
CWDM-8GBIC-SET2= Cisco BPN 4 lambda CWDM GBIC set; 2x 1490nm/1530nm/1570nm/1610nm $39,945.00 $39,945.00
CWDM-CHASSIS-2= Cisco BPN 2 Slot Chassis for CWDM Mux Plug in Modules $500.00 $500.00
CWDM-GBIC-1470= Cisco BPN 1000BASE-CWDM 1470 nm GBIC (single mode only) $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-GBIC-1490= Cisco BPN 1000BASE-CWDM 1490 nm GBIC (single mode only) $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-GBIC-1510= Cisco BPN 1000BASE-CWDM 1510 nm GBIC (single mode only) $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-GBIC-1530= Cisco BPN 1000BASE-CWDM 1530 nm GBIC (single mode only) $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-GBIC-1550= Cisco BPN 1000BASE-CWDM 1550 nm GBIC (single mode only) $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-GBIC-1570= Cisco BPN 1000BASE-CWDM 1570 nm GBIC (single mode only) $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-GBIC-1590= Cisco BPN 1000BASE-CWDM 1590 nm GBIC (single mode only) $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-GBIC-1610= Cisco BPN 1000BASE-CWDM 1610 nm GBIC (single mode only) $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-MUX-4= Cisco BPN 4 Wavelength Add/Drop MUX for CWDM-CHASSIS-2= $9,000.00 $9,000.00
CWDM-MUX-4-SF1= Cisco BPN Single Fiber 4-Channel Mux/Demux $9,995.00 $9,995.00
CWDM-MUX-4-SF2= Cisco BPN Single Fiber 4-Channel Mux/Demux $9,995.00 $9,995.00
CWDM-MUX-8= Cisco BPN 8 Wavelength Mux/Demux Plug in Module for CWDM-CHASSIS-2= $14,000.00 $14,000.00
CWDM-MUX8A= Cisco BPN 8-channels CWDM MUX/DEMUX Module $8,000.00 $8,000.00
CWDM-MUX-AD-1470= Cisco BPN 1470 nm Add/Drop Mux Plug in Module for CWDM-CHASSIS-2= $4,500.00 $4,500.00
CWDM-MUX-AD-1490= Cisco BPN 1490 nm Add/Drop Mux Plug in Module for CWDM-CHASSIS-2= $4,500.00 $4,500.00
CWDM-MUX-AD-1510= Cisco BPN 1510 nm Add/Drop Mux Plug in Module for CWDM-CHASSIS-2= $4,500.00 $4,500.00
CWDM-MUX-AD-1530= Cisco BPN 1530 nm Add/Drop Mux Plug in Module for CWDM-CHASSIS-2= $4,500.00 $4,500.00
CWDM-MUX-AD-1550= Cisco BPN 1550 nm Add/Drop Mux Plug in Module for CWDM-CHASSIS-2= $4,500.00 $4,500.00
CWDM-MUX-AD-1570= Cisco BPN 1570 nm Add/Drop Mux Plug in Module for CWDM-CHASSIS-2= $4,500.00 $4,500.00
CWDM-MUX-AD-1590= Cisco BPN 1590 nm Add/Drop Mux Module for CWDM-CHASSIS-2= $4,500.00 $4,500.00
CWDM-MUX-AD-1610= Cisco BPN 1610 nm Add/Drop Mux Plug in Module for CWDM-CHASSIS-2= $4,500.00 $4,500.00
CWDM-OADM1-1470= Cisco BPN Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1470nm) $2,000.00 $2,000.00
Showing 1 - 25 of 252 products
Page 1 of 11   |   Go to page