Cisco > Routers > 3800 ISR Router > NM-1A-OC3-POM Transceivers

 (16 products)
POM-OC3-MM Cisco BPN 1-port OC3/STM1 Pluggable Optic Module, MM $1,000.00 $1,000.00
POM-OC3-MM= Cisco BPN 1-port OC3/STM1 Pluggable Optic Module, MM $1,000.00 $1,000.00
POM-OC3-SMIR Cisco BPN 1-port OC3/STM1 Pluggable Optic Module, SM-IR $2,000.00 $2,000.00
POM-OC3-SMIR= Cisco BPN 1-port OC3/STM1 Pluggable Optic Module, SM-IR $2,000.00 $2,000.00
POM-OC3-SMLR Cisco BPN 1-port OC3/STM1 Pluggable Optic Module, SM-LR $3,000.00 $3,000.00
POM-OC3-SMLR= Cisco BPN 1-port OC3/STM1 Pluggable Optic Module, SM-LR $3,000.00 $3,000.00
SFP-OC3-IR1 Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-OC3-IR1 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber module, Intermediate Reach $800.00 $800.00
SFP-OC3-IR1= Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-OC3-IR1 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber module, Intermediate Reach $800.00 $800.00
SFP-OC3-IR1= Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-OC3-IR1 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber module, Intermediate Reach $800.00 $82.00 -90% 2 buyit
SFP-OC3-LR1 Cisco BPN OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (40km) $1,100.00 $1,100.00
SFP-OC3-LR1= Cisco BPN OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (40km) $1,100.00 $1,100.00
SFP-OC3-MM Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-OC3-MM OC3/STM1 Short-reach (2 km) SFP Transceiver Module, MM, LC $650.00 $650.00
SFP-OC3-MM= Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-OC3-MM OC3/STM1 Short-reach (2 km) SFP Transceiver Module, MM, LC $650.00 $650.00
SFP-OC3-MM= Cisco NSO Cisco SFP-OC3-MM OC3/STM1 Short-reach (2 km) SFP Transceiver Module, MM, LC $650.00 $85.00 -87% 0
SFP-OC3-MM= Cisco NSS Cisco SFP-OC3-MM OC3/STM1 Short-reach (2 km) SFP Transceiver Module, MM, LC $650.00 $77.00 -88% 0
SFP-OC3-MM= Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-OC3-MM OC3/STM1 Short-reach (2 km) SFP Transceiver Module, MM, LC $650.00 $73.00 -89% 1 buyit