Cisco > Routers > 2600 Router > 2691 Network Modules

 (42 products)
  1  2  Next
NM-1FE-FX-V2 Cisco BPN Cisco NM-1FE-FX-V2 One-port Fast Ethernet, FX only Network Module, Version 2 $1,700.00 $1,700.00
NM-1FE-FX-V2= Cisco BPN Cisco NM-1FE-FX-V2 One-port Fast Ethernet, FX only Network Module, Version 2 $1,700.00 $1,700.00
NM-1FE-FX-V2= Cisco RFS Cisco NM-1FE-FX-V2 One-port Fast Ethernet, FX only Network Module, Version 2 $1,700.00 $791.14 -53% 28 buyit
NM-1FE-FX-V2= Cisco UPP Cisco NM-1FE-FX-V2 One-port Fast Ethernet, FX only Network Module, Version 2 $1,700.00 $50.00 -97% 3 buyit
NM-1FE-SMF Cisco BPN Cisco NM-1FE-SMF 1 Port Fast Ethernet Network Module SMF FX only $3,800.00 $3,800.00
NM-1FE-SMF= Cisco BPN Cisco NM-1FE-SMF 1 Port Fast Ethernet Network Module SMF FX only $3,800.00 $3,800.00
NM-1FE-SMF= Cisco UPP Cisco NM-1FE-SMF 1 Port Fast Ethernet Network Module SMF FX only $3,800.00 $979.00 -74% 0
NM-1GE Cisco BPN Cisco NM-1GE 1 Port GE GBIC Network Module $4,500.00 $4,500.00
NM-1GE= Cisco BPN Cisco NM-1GE 1 Port GE GBIC Network Module $4,500.00 $4,500.00
NM-1GE= Cisco NFO Cisco NM-1GE 1 Port GE GBIC Network Module $4,500.00 $1,929.00 -57% 0
NM-1GE= Cisco NFS Cisco NM-1GE 1 Port GE GBIC Network Module $4,500.00 $2,322.47 -48% 0
NM-1GE= Cisco NSO Cisco NM-1GE 1 Port GE GBIC Network Module $4,500.00 $1,919.00 -57% 0
NM-1GE= Cisco NSS Cisco NM-1GE 1 Port GE GBIC Network Module $4,500.00 $2,312.47 -49% 0
NM-1GE= Cisco RFS Cisco NM-1GE 1 Port GE GBIC Network Module $4,500.00 $1,516.94 -66% 0
NM-1GE= Cisco UPP Cisco NM-1GE 1 Port GE GBIC Network Module $4,500.00 $125.00 -97% 9 buyit
NM-1T3/E3 Cisco BPN Cisco NM-1T3/E3 1-Port Packet-over-T3/E3 Network Module $8,500.00 $8,500.00
NM-1T3/E3= Cisco BPN Cisco NM-1T3/E3 1-Port Packet-over-T3/E3 Network Module $8,500.00 $8,500.00
NM-1T3/E3= Cisco NFO Cisco NM-1T3/E3 1-Port Packet-over-T3/E3 Network Module $8,500.00 $1,577.00 -81% 0
NM-1T3/E3= Cisco NFS Cisco NM-1T3/E3 1-Port Packet-over-T3/E3 Network Module $8,500.00 $3,500.00 -59% 0
NM-1T3/E3= Cisco NSO Cisco NM-1T3/E3 1-Port Packet-over-T3/E3 Network Module $8,500.00 $547.00 -94% 1 buyit
NM-1T3/E3= Cisco NSS Cisco NM-1T3/E3 1-Port Packet-over-T3/E3 Network Module $8,500.00 $2,825.00 -67% 0
NM-1T3/E3= Cisco RFS Cisco NM-1T3/E3 1-Port Packet-over-T3/E3 Network Module $8,500.00 $4,517.44 -47% 2 buyit
NM-1T3/E3= Cisco UPP Cisco NM-1T3/E3 1-Port Packet-over-T3/E3 Network Module $8,500.00 $59.00 -99% 27 buyit
NME-16ES-1G Cisco BPN Cisco NME-16ES-1G EtherSwitch Service Module 16-Port 10/100 & 1-Port GE, IP Base $1,995.00 $1,995.00
NME-16ES-1G= Cisco BPN Cisco NME-16ES-1G EtherSwitch Service Module 16-Port 10/100 & 1-Port GE, IP Base $1,995.00 $1,995.00
Showing 1 - 25 of 42 products
Page 1 of 2   |   Go to page