Cisco > Optical Networking > ONS 15454E > MSTP 10G Transponders

 (23 products)
15454-10E-58-SK Cisco BPN Contains 2ea 15454-10E-L1-58.1 and ONS-XC-10G-S1 $68,000.00 $68,000.00
15454-10E-L1-30.3= Cisco BPN Cisco 15454-10E-L1-30.3 Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1530.33-1532.68 $45,000.00 $45,000.00
15454-10E-L1-34.2= Cisco BPN Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1534.25-1536.61 $45,000.00 $45,000.00
15454-10E-L1-38.1= Cisco BPN Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1538.19-1540.56 $45,000.00 $45,000.00
15454-10E-L1-42.1= Cisco BPN Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1542.14-1544.53 $45,000.00 $45,000.00
15454-10E-L1-46.1= Cisco BPN Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1546.12-1548.51 $45,000.00 $45,000.00
15454-10E-L1-50.1= Cisco BPN Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1550.12-1552.52 $45,000.00 $45,000.00
15454-10E-L1-54.1= Cisco BPN Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1554.13-1556.55 $45,000.00 $45,000.00
15454-10E-L1-58.1= Cisco BPN Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1558.17-1560.61 $45,000.00 $45,000.00
15454-10E-L1-77.4= Cisco BPN Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1577.44-1580.35 $70,200.00 $70,200.00
15454-10E-L1-80.7= Cisco BPN Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1580.77-1583.69 $70,200.00 $70,200.00
15454-10E-L1-84.1= Cisco BPN Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1584.11-1587.04 $70,200.00 $70,200.00
15454-10E-L1-87.4= Cisco BPN Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1587.46-1590.41 $70,200.00 $70,200.00
15454-10E-L1-90.8= Cisco BPN Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1590.83-1593.79 $70,200.00 $70,200.00
15454E-SFP-200= Cisco BPN SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC $800.00 $800.00
15454E-SFP-GE+-LX= Cisco BPN SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC/HDTV - 1310nm - SM - LC $995.00 $995.00
15454E-SFP-GEFC-S= Cisco BPN SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC - 850nm - MM - LC $500.00 $500.00
15454E-SFP-L.1.1= Cisco BPN SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM - LC $800.00 $800.00
15454E-SFP-L.16.1= Cisco BPN SFP - OC-48/STM-16 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC $2,925.00 $2,925.00
15454E-SFP-L.4.1= Cisco BPN SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC $1,850.00 $1,850.00
15454-OTU2-XP= Cisco BPN 4 X OTN 10G MR TRANSPONDER $17,000.00 $17,000.00
15454-SFP-GE+-LX= Cisco BPN SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC/HDTV - 1310nm - SM - LC $995.00 $995.00
15454-SFP-GEFC-SX= Cisco BPN Cisco 15454-SFP-GEFC-SX SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC - 850nm - MM - LC $500.00 $500.00