Cisco > Optical Networking > ONS 15454E > 15454E Equipment & Parts

 (32 products)
  1  2  Next
15454-10DME-C= Cisco BPN 10Gbps Data MuxPonder - EFEC - Full C-Band Tunable $44,000.00 $44,000.00
15454-10DME-L= Cisco BPN 15454 10Gbps Data MuxPonder - EFEC - Full L-Band Tuneable $58,000.00 $58,000.00
15454-10E-L1-C= Cisco BPN 15454 10G Multi-Rate Transponder- EFEC- Full C-Band Tunable $37,500.00 $37,500.00
15454-10E-L1-L= Cisco BPN 15454 Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - Full L-Band Tuneable $56,000.00 $56,000.00
15454-10ME-L1-C= Cisco BPN Cisco 15454-10ME-L1-C 4-Port 2.5-Gbps C-Band Tunable Enhanced Muxponder Card $32,000.00 $32,000.00
15454-10ME-L1-C= Cisco UPP Cisco 15454-10ME-L1-C 4-Port 2.5-Gbps C-Band Tunable Enhanced Muxponder Card $32,000.00 $6,493.00 -80% 2 buyit
15454-10ME-L1-L= Cisco BPN 15454 4x2.5Gbps-10Gbps Muxpdr - EFEC - Full L-Band Tuneable $50,000.00 $50,000.00
15454-32-DMX-L= Cisco BPN 32Chs Demultiplexer (for use with 32-WSS-L) -100GHz - L-Band $15,000.00 $15,000.00
15454-32-WSS-L= Cisco BPN ONS 15454 32Chs Wavelength Selective Switch - L-Band $35,000.00 $35,000.00
15454-EAP Cisco BPN Ethernet Adapater Panel $550.00 $550.00
15454-EAP= Cisco BPN Ethernet Adapater Panel $550.00 $550.00
15454-EAP-MF Cisco BPN Ethernet Adapater Panel Mechanical Frame $400.00 $400.00
15454-EAP-MF= Cisco BPN Ethernet Adapater Panel Mechanical Frame $400.00 $400.00
15454E-SFP-L.1.1= Cisco BPN SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM - LC $800.00 $800.00
15454E-SFP-L.16.1= Cisco BPN SFP - OC-48/STM-16 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC $2,925.00 $2,925.00
15454E-SFP-L.4.1= Cisco BPN SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC $1,850.00 $1,850.00
15454-MEC Cisco BPN Multiple Ethernet Cable $250.00 $250.00
15454-MEC= Cisco BPN Multiple Ethernet Cable $250.00 $250.00
15454-MMU= Cisco BPN Multi Ring / Mesh Upgrade Unit $15,000.00 $15,000.00
15454-MS-ISC-100T Cisco BPN MultiShelf Management Integrated Switch Card $10,000.00 $10,000.00
15454-MS-ISC-100T= Cisco BPN MultiShelf Management Integrated Switch Card $10,000.00 $10,000.00
15454-MSM-ISC-SK Cisco BPN MSTP Multi-Shelf Bundle, 2ea MS-ISC-100T,EAP,MEC, 1ea EAP-MF $22,000.00 $22,000.00
15454-OPT-AMP-L= Cisco BPN ONS 15454 Optical Amplifier - L-Band Module $45,000.00 $45,000.00
15454-OPT-BST-L= Cisco BPN ONS 15454 Optical Booster Amplifier - L-Band Module $35,000.00 $35,000.00
15454-PP2-64-LC= Cisco BPN 15454 - 2RU 64Ports LC Patch Panel $8,000.00 $8,000.00
Showing 1 - 25 of 32 products
Page 1 of 2   |   Go to page