Cisco > Optical Networking > ONS 15310 > 15310 2.5G SFP's

 (15 products)
ONS-SE-2G-L2 Cisco BPN SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC, EXT-TEMP $5,500.00 $5,500.00
ONS-SE-2G-L2= Cisco BPN SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC, EXT-TEMP $5,500.00 $5,500.00
ONS-SE-2G-S1 Cisco BPN SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1, 1310nm, SM, LC, EXT-TEMP $2,500.00 $2,500.00
ONS-SE-2G-S1= Cisco BPN SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1, 1310nm, SM, LC, EXT-TEMP $2,500.00 $2,500.00
ONS-SI-2G-I1 Cisco BPN SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, ITEMP $2,925.00 $2,925.00
ONS-SI-2G-I1= Cisco BPN SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, ITEMP $2,925.00 $2,925.00
ONS-SI-2G-L1 Cisco BPN SFP - OC48/STM16, LR1, L-16.1, 1310nm,SM, LC, ITEMP $5,000.00 $5,000.00
ONS-SI-2G-L1= Cisco BPN SFP - OC48/STM16, LR1, L-16.1, 1310nm,SM, LC, ITEMP $5,000.00 $5,000.00
ONS-SI-2G-L2 Cisco BPN Cisco ONS-SI-2G-L2 SFP Pluggable Optical Module OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, SM/LC $5,500.00 $5,500.00
ONS-SI-2G-L2= Cisco BPN Cisco ONS-SI-2G-L2 SFP Pluggable Optical Module OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, SM/LC $5,500.00 $5,500.00
ONS-SI-2G-L2= Cisco NSO Cisco ONS-SI-2G-L2 SFP Pluggable Optical Module OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, SM/LC $5,500.00 $1,637.00 -70% 0
ONS-SI-2G-L2= Cisco NSS Cisco ONS-SI-2G-L2 SFP Pluggable Optical Module OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, SM/LC $5,500.00 $1,837.00 -67% 0
ONS-SI-2G-L2= Cisco UPP Cisco ONS-SI-2G-L2 SFP Pluggable Optical Module OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, SM/LC $5,500.00 $1,037.00 -81% 0
ONS-SI-2G-S1 Cisco BPN SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, ITEMP $2,500.00 $2,500.00
ONS-SI-2G-S1= Cisco BPN SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, ITEMP $2,500.00 $2,500.00