Cisco > Switches > Nexus 5000 Switch > Nexus 5000 Transceivers/Cables

 (28 products)
  1  2  Next
DS-SFP-FC4G-LW Cisco BPN Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW 1/2/4-Gbps autosensing Fibre Channel Longwave SFP, 10km, LC $1,500.00 $1,500.00
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Cisco BPN Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW 4-Gbps SFP Fiber Channel SW Transceiver Module, LC $130.00 $130.00
DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Cisco BPN 8 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC $2,170.00 $2,170.00
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Cisco BPN Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8-Gbps SFP+ Fibre Channel SW Transceiver Module, LC $392.00 $392.00
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Cisco UPP Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8-Gbps SFP+ Fibre Channel SW Transceiver Module, LC $392.00 $6.00 -98% 33 buyit
SFP-10G-LR Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit, SMF, G.652 $3,995.00 $3,995.00
SFP-10G-SR Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, up to 300m link lengths, MMF $1,495.00 $1,495.00
SFP-10G-SR++ Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-10G-SR++ 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, up to 300m link lengths, MMF $995.00 $995.00
SFP-10G-SR++ Cisco NFS Cisco SFP-10G-SR++ 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, up to 300m link lengths, MMF $995.00 $86.00 -91% 112 buyit
SFP-10G-SR++ Cisco NSO Cisco SFP-10G-SR++ 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, up to 300m link lengths, MMF $995.00 $295.00 -70% 0
SFP-10G-SR++ Cisco NSS Cisco SFP-10G-SR++ 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, up to 300m link lengths, MMF $995.00 $375.00 -62% 0
SFP-10G-SR++ Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-10G-SR++ 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, up to 300m link lengths, MMF $995.00 $175.00 -82% 0
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M Cisco BPN Active Twinax cable assembly, 10m $410.00 $410.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= Cisco BPN Active Twinax cable assembly, 10m $410.00 $410.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Cisco BPN Active Twinax cable assembly, 7m $360.00 $360.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M= Cisco BPN Active Twinax cable assembly, 7m $360.00 $360.00
SFP-H10GB-CU1M Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M SFP+ Twinax Cable 10G, Passive, 1 Meter (3.28ft) $100.00 $100.00
SFP-H10GB-CU1M= Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M SFP+ Twinax Cable 10G, Passive, 1 Meter (3.28ft) $100.00 $100.00
SFP-H10GB-CU1M= Cisco NSO Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M SFP+ Twinax Cable 10G, Passive, 1 Meter (3.28ft) $100.00 $51.00 -49% 2 buyit
SFP-H10GB-CU1M= Cisco NSS Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M SFP+ Twinax Cable 10G, Passive, 1 Meter (3.28ft) $100.00 $51.00 -49% 2 buyit
SFP-H10GB-CU1M= Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M SFP+ Twinax Cable 10G, Passive, 1 Meter (3.28ft) $100.00 $32.00 -68% 7 buyit
SFP-H10GB-CU3M Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP+ Twinax Cable 10G, Passive, 3 Meter (9.84ft) $100.00 $100.00
SFP-H10GB-CU3M= Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP+ Twinax Cable 10G, Passive, 3 Meter (9.84ft) $100.00 $100.00
SFP-H10GB-CU3M= Cisco NSO Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP+ Twinax Cable 10G, Passive, 3 Meter (9.84ft) $100.00 $49.00 -51% 3 buyit
SFP-H10GB-CU3M= Cisco NSS Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP+ Twinax Cable 10G, Passive, 3 Meter (9.84ft) $100.00 $50.00 -50% 3 buyit
Showing 1 - 25 of 28 products
Page 1 of 2   |   Go to page