Cisco > Switches > IE 3000 Switch > IE 3000 Rugged SFP's

 (20 products)
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Cisco BPN 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP $275.00 $275.00
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= Cisco BPN 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP $275.00 $275.00
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100BASE-FX Rugged SFP module for 100-MB ports $440.00 $440.00
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100BASE-FX Rugged SFP module for 100-MB ports $440.00 $440.00
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Cisco NFO Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100BASE-FX Rugged SFP module for 100-MB ports $440.00 $172.00 -61% 1 buyit
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Cisco NFS Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100BASE-FX Rugged SFP module for 100-MB ports $440.00 $193.00 -56% 15 buyit
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Cisco NSO Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100BASE-FX Rugged SFP module for 100-MB ports $440.00 $281.00 -36% 0
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Cisco NSS Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100BASE-FX Rugged SFP module for 100-MB ports $440.00 $289.00 -34% 0
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100BASE-FX Rugged SFP module for 100-MB ports $440.00 $135.00 -69% 2 buyit
GLC-LX-SM-RGD Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP $1,095.00 $1,095.00
GLC-LX-SM-RGD= Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP $1,095.00 $1,095.00
GLC-LX-SM-RGD= Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP $1,095.00 $211.00 -81% 2 buyit
GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, Rugged SFP $550.00 $550.00
GLC-SX-MM-RGD= Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, Rugged SFP $550.00 $550.00
GLC-SX-MM-RGD= Cisco NFS Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, Rugged SFP $550.00 $290.00 -47% 15 buyit
GLC-SX-MM-RGD= Cisco NSO Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, Rugged SFP $550.00 $114.00 -79% 0
GLC-SX-MM-RGD= Cisco NSS Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, Rugged SFP $550.00 $124.00 -77% 0
GLC-SX-MM-RGD= Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, Rugged SFP $550.00 $148.00 -73% 0
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm, Rugged $4,400.00 $4,400.00
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD= Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm, Rugged $4,400.00 $4,400.00