Cisco > Switches > Catalyst 2350 Switch > 2350 X2 10GBASE Modules

 (17 products)
X2-10GB-CX4= Cisco BPN Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module for CX4 copper cable $600.00 $600.00
X2-10GB-CX4= Cisco NFS Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module for CX4 copper cable $600.00 $295.00 -51% 0
X2-10GB-CX4= Cisco NSO Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module for CX4 copper cable $600.00 $225.00 -62% 0
X2-10GB-CX4= Cisco NSS Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module for CX4 copper cable $600.00 $295.00 -51% 0
X2-10GB-CX4= Cisco UPP Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module for CX4 copper cable $600.00 $37.00 -94% 3 buyit
X2-10GB-LRM= Cisco BPN Cisco X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module for MMF, 220m link lengths $1,495.00 $1,495.00
X2-10GB-LRM= Cisco NFO Cisco X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module for MMF, 220m link lengths $1,495.00 $91.00 -94% 0
X2-10GB-LRM= Cisco NFS Cisco X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module for MMF, 220m link lengths $1,495.00 $143.00 -90% 0
X2-10GB-LRM= Cisco NSO Cisco X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module for MMF, 220m link lengths $1,495.00 $86.00 -94% 0
X2-10GB-LRM= Cisco UPP Cisco X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module for MMF, 220m link lengths $1,495.00 $59.00 -96% 2 buyit
X2-10GB-SR= Cisco BPN Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF, Dual SC/PC Connector $1,995.00 $1,995.00
X2-10GB-SR= Cisco NFO Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF, Dual SC/PC Connector $1,995.00 $135.00 -93% 0
X2-10GB-SR= Cisco NFS Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF, Dual SC/PC Connector $1,995.00 $122.00 -94% 0
X2-10GB-SR= Cisco NSO Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF, Dual SC/PC Connector $1,995.00 $147.00 -93% 3 buyit
X2-10GB-SR= Cisco NSS Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF, Dual SC/PC Connector $1,995.00 $229.00 -89% 2 buyit
X2-10GB-SR= Cisco RFS Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF, Dual SC/PC Connector $1,995.00 $1,068.21 -46% 0
X2-10GB-SR= Cisco UPP Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF, Dual SC/PC Connector $1,995.00 $18.00 -99% 26 buyit