Cisco > Switches > 2500 Connected Grid Switch

 (91 products)
  1  2  3  4  Next
CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45 Cisco BPN Cisco CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45 Console Cable RJ45 and DB9F, 6ft (1.83 meter) $30.00 $30.00
CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45= Cisco BPN Cisco CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45 Console Cable RJ45 and DB9F, 6ft (1.83 meter) $30.00 $30.00
CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45= Cisco NSO Cisco CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45 Console Cable RJ45 and DB9F, 6ft (1.83 meter) $30.00 $17.00 -43% 0
CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45= Cisco NSS Cisco CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45 Console Cable RJ45 and DB9F, 6ft (1.83 meter) $30.00 $19.00 -37% 0
CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45= Cisco UPP Cisco CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45 Console Cable RJ45 and DB9F, 6ft (1.83 meter) $30.00 $7.00 -77% 0
CAB-CONSOLE-USB Cisco BPN Console Cable 6 ft with USB Type A and mini-B $30.00 $30.00
CAB-CONSOLE-USB= Cisco BPN Console Cable 6 ft with USB Type A and mini-B $30.00 $30.00
CGS-2520-16S-8PC Cisco BPN Cisco CGS-2520-16S-8PC Connected Grid Switch, 16-SFP FE, 8-10/100 PoE, 2-GE, LAN $4,695.00 $4,695.00
CGS-2520-16S-8PC Cisco NSO Cisco CGS-2520-16S-8PC Connected Grid Switch, 16-SFP FE, 8-10/100 PoE, 2-GE, LAN $4,695.00 $4,159.00 -11% 0
CGS-2520-16S-8PC Cisco NSS Cisco CGS-2520-16S-8PC Connected Grid Switch, 16-SFP FE, 8-10/100 PoE, 2-GE, LAN $4,695.00 $4,359.00 -7% 0
CGS-2520-16S-8PC Cisco UPP Cisco CGS-2520-16S-8PC Connected Grid Switch, 16-SFP FE, 8-10/100 PoE, 2-GE, LAN $4,695.00 $1,368.00 -71% 0
CGS-2520-24TC Cisco BPN Cisco CGS-2520-24TC Rugged Ethernet Switch 24 10/100BaseTX & 2 GE Ports $4,895.00 $4,895.00
CWDM-SFP-1470= Cisco BPN Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-SFP-1490= Cisco BPN CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-SFP-1510= Cisco BPN CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-SFP-1510= Cisco UPP Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 CWDM 1510-NM SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC, Blue $4,995.00 $557.00 -89% 0
CWDM-SFP-1530= Cisco BPN Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530 CWDM 1530-NM SFP, Gigabit Ethernet & 1G/2G FC, Green $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-SFP-1530= Cisco UPP Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530 CWDM 1530-NM SFP, Gigabit Ethernet & 1G/2G FC, Green $4,995.00 $698.00 -86% 0
CWDM-SFP-1550= Cisco BPN CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-SFP-1570= Cisco BPN CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-SFP-1590= Cisco BPN CWDM 1590 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC $4,995.00 $4,995.00
CWDM-SFP-1610= Cisco BPN CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC $4,995.00 $4,995.00
GLC-BX-D= Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF 1490-nm/1310-mn $1,300.00 $1,300.00
GLC-BX-D= Cisco NSO Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF 1490-nm/1310-mn $1,300.00 $204.00 -84% 0
GLC-BX-D= Cisco NSS Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF 1490-nm/1310-mn $1,300.00 $224.00 -83% 0
Showing 1 - 25 of 91 products
Page 1 of 4   |   Go to page