Cisco > Switches > Catalyst 3750 Switch > Catalyst 3750 XENPAK's

 (20 products)
C3-XENPAK10GB-LR= Cisco BPN Cisco C3-XENPAK10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for Catalyst 3750 $4,000.00 $4,000.00
XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Cisco BPN Cisco XENPAK-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Module for CX4 cable $600.00 $600.00
XENPAK-10GB-CX4= Cisco BPN Cisco XENPAK-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Module for CX4 cable $600.00 $600.00
XENPAK-10GB-CX4= Cisco NFO Cisco XENPAK-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Module for CX4 cable $600.00 $332.00 -45% 0
XENPAK-10GB-CX4= Cisco NFS Cisco XENPAK-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Module for CX4 cable $600.00 $47.00 -92% 1 buyit
XENPAK-10GB-CX4= Cisco NSO Cisco XENPAK-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Module for CX4 cable $600.00 $322.00 -46% 0
XENPAK-10GB-CX4= Cisco NSS Cisco XENPAK-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Module for CX4 cable $600.00 $510.00 -15% 0
XENPAK-10GB-CX4= Cisco UPP Cisco XENPAK-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Module for CX4 cable $600.00 $89.00 -85% 3 buyit
XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco BPN Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module SMF $10,000.00 $10,000.00
XENPAK-10GB-ER= Cisco BPN Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module SMF $10,000.00 $10,000.00
XENPAK-10GB-LR Cisco BPN Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF $4,000.00 $4,000.00
XENPAK-10GB-LR= Cisco BPN Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF $4,000.00 $4,000.00
XENPAK-10GB-LR= Cisco RFS Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF $4,000.00 $1,336.28 -67% 0
XENPAK-10GB-LR= Cisco UPP Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF $4,000.00 $65.00 -98% 5 buyit
XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco BPN Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module for MMF $3,000.00 $3,000.00
XENPAK-10GB-SR= Cisco BPN Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module for MMF $3,000.00 $3,000.00
XENPAK-10GB-SR= Cisco NFO Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module for MMF $3,000.00 $378.00 -87% 0
XENPAK-10GB-SR= Cisco NFS Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module for MMF $3,000.00 $272.00 -91% 0
XENPAK-10GB-SR= Cisco RFS Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module for MMF $3,000.00 $1,604.88 -47% 17 buyit
XENPAK-10GB-SR= Cisco UPP Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module for MMF $3,000.00 $57.00 -98% 8 buyit