Cisco > Switches > Catalyst 2950 Switch > Catalyst 2950 GBIC's

 (26 products)
  1  2  Next
WS-G5483= Cisco BPN Cisco WS-G5483 1000BASE-T Gigabit Interface Connector (GBIC) $395.00 $395.00
WS-G5483= Cisco NSO Cisco WS-G5483 1000BASE-T Gigabit Interface Connector (GBIC) $395.00 $211.14 -47% 0
WS-G5483= Cisco NSS Cisco WS-G5483 1000BASE-T Gigabit Interface Connector (GBIC) $395.00 $211.14 -47% 0
WS-G5483= Cisco RFS Cisco WS-G5483 1000BASE-T Gigabit Interface Connector (GBIC) $395.00 $211.14 -47% 5 buyit
WS-G5483= Cisco UPP Cisco WS-G5483 1000BASE-T Gigabit Interface Connector (GBIC) $395.00 $37.00 -91% 11 buyit
WS-G5484= Cisco BPN Cisco WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC, Multimode only $500.00 $500.00
WS-G5484= Cisco NFS Cisco WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC, Multimode only $500.00 $5.00 -99% 0
WS-G5484= Cisco NSO Cisco WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC, Multimode only $500.00 $175.37 -65% 0
WS-G5484= Cisco NSS Cisco WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC, Multimode only $500.00 $175.37 -65% 0
WS-G5484= Cisco RFS Cisco WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC, Multimode only $500.00 $267.39 -47% 289 buyit
WS-G5484= Cisco UPP Cisco WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC, Multimode only $500.00 $30.00 -94% 10 buyit
WS-G5486= Cisco BPN Cisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC, Singlemode or Multimode $995.00 $995.00
WS-G5486= Cisco NSO Cisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC, Singlemode or Multimode $995.00 $528.84 -47% 0
WS-G5486= Cisco NSS Cisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC, Singlemode or Multimode $995.00 $578.84 -42% 0
WS-G5486= Cisco RFS Cisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC, Singlemode or Multimode $995.00 $531.84 -47% 285 buyit
WS-G5486= Cisco UPP Cisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC, Singlemode or Multimode $995.00 $34.00 -97% 7 buyit
WS-G5487= Cisco BPN Cisco WS-G5487 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC, Singlemode $3,995.00 $3,995.00
WS-G5487= Cisco NSO Cisco WS-G5487 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC, Singlemode $3,995.00 $294.00 -93% 0
WS-G5487= Cisco NSS Cisco WS-G5487 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC, Singlemode $3,995.00 $364.00 -91% 0
WS-G5487= Cisco RFS Cisco WS-G5487 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC, Singlemode $3,995.00 $2,800.00 -30% 0
WS-G5487= Cisco UPP Cisco WS-G5487 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC, Singlemode $3,995.00 $74.00 -98% 4 buyit
WS-X3500-XL Cisco BPN Cisco WS-X3500-XL GigaStack Stacking GBIC and 50cm cable $250.00 $250.00
WS-X3500-XL Cisco NSO Cisco WS-X3500-XL GigaStack Stacking GBIC and 50cm cable $250.00 $133.63 -47% 0
WS-X3500-XL Cisco NSS Cisco WS-X3500-XL GigaStack Stacking GBIC and 50cm cable $250.00 $133.63 -47% 0
WS-X3500-XL Cisco RFS Cisco WS-X3500-XL GigaStack Stacking GBIC and 50cm cable $250.00 $133.63 -47% 20 buyit
Showing 1 - 25 of 26 products
Page 1 of 2   |   Go to page