Cisco > Switches > Catalyst 2970 Switch > Catalyst 2970 OADM Modules

 (20 products)
CWDM-CHASSIS-2= Cisco BPN 2 Slot Chassis for CWDM Mux Plug in Modules $500.00 $500.00
CWDM-MUX-4-SF1= Cisco BPN Single Fiber 4-Channel Mux/Demux $9,995.00 $9,995.00
CWDM-MUX-4-SF2= Cisco BPN Single Fiber 4-Channel Mux/Demux $9,995.00 $9,995.00
CWDM-MUX8A= Cisco BPN 8-channels CWDM MUX/DEMUX Module $8,000.00 $8,000.00
CWDM-OADM1-1470= Cisco BPN Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1470nm) $2,000.00 $2,000.00
CWDM-OADM1-1490= Cisco BPN Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1490nm) $2,000.00 $2,000.00
CWDM-OADM1-1510= Cisco BPN Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1510nm) $2,000.00 $2,000.00
CWDM-OADM1-1530= Cisco BPN Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1530nm) $2,000.00 $2,000.00
CWDM-OADM1-1550= Cisco BPN Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1550nm) $2,000.00 $2,000.00
CWDM-OADM1-1570= Cisco BPN Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1570nm) $2,000.00 $2,000.00
CWDM-OADM1-1590= Cisco BPN Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1590nm) $2,000.00 $2,000.00
CWDM-OADM1-1610= Cisco BPN Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1610nm) $2,000.00 $2,000.00
CWDM-OADM4-1= Cisco BPN 4-channels CWDM OADM Module ( 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530) $4,000.00 $4,000.00
CWDM-OADM4-2= Cisco BPN 4-channels CWDM OADM Module ( 1550, 1570, 1590, 16100) $4,000.00 $4,000.00
EWDM-MUX8= Cisco BPN 8-channels EWDM MUX/DEMUX Module $12,000.00 $12,000.00
EWDM-OA= Cisco BPN Cisco EWDM-OA DWDM Booster EWDM Optical Amplifier $12,000.00 $12,000.00
EWDM-OADM2= Cisco BPN Cisco EWDM-OADM2 2-Channels EWDM OADM Module $3,000.00 $3,000.00
EWDM-OADM4= Cisco BPN Cisco EWDM-OADM4 4-Channels EWDM OADM Module $6,000.00 $6,000.00
WDM-1300-1550-S= Cisco BPN 1300nm/1550nm WDM splitter cable $750.00 $750.00
WDM-SFP-2CH-CONV= Cisco BPN 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder $3,500.00 $3,500.00