Cisco > Network Management > Service Control Products > SCE8000 Modules & Optics

 (31 products)
  1  2  Next
SCE8000-SCM-E Cisco BPN Cisco SCE8000-SCM-E Extended Service Control Module for Service Control Engine $70,000.00 $70,000.00
SCE8000-SCM-E= Cisco BPN Cisco SCE8000-SCM-E Extended Service Control Module for Service Control Engine $70,000.00 $70,000.00
SCE8000-SCM-E= Cisco UPP Cisco SCE8000-SCM-E Extended Service Control Module for Service Control Engine $70,000.00 $8,672.00 -88% 8 buyit
SCE8000-SIP Cisco BPN Cisco SCE8000-SIP SCE8000 SPA Interface Processor $10,000.00 $10,000.00
SCE8000-SIP= Cisco BPN Cisco SCE8000-SIP SCE8000 SPA Interface Processor $10,000.00 $10,000.00
SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 Cisco BPN Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet LAN-PHY Shared Port Adapter $20,000.00 $20,000.00
SPA-1X10GE-L-V2= Cisco BPN Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet LAN-PHY Shared Port Adapter $20,000.00 $20,000.00
SPA-1X10GE-L-V2= Cisco NSO Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet LAN-PHY Shared Port Adapter $20,000.00 $1,752.00 -91% 0
SPA-1X10GE-L-V2= Cisco NSS Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet LAN-PHY Shared Port Adapter $20,000.00 $1,952.00 -90% 0
SPA-1X10GE-L-V2= Cisco UPP Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet LAN-PHY Shared Port Adapter $20,000.00 $585.00 -97% 9 buyit
XFP-10GER-OC192IR Cisco BPN Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module $10,000.00 $10,000.00
XFP-10GER-OC192IR= Cisco BPN Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module $10,000.00 $10,000.00
XFP-10GER-OC192IR= Cisco NSO Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module $10,000.00 $847.00 -92% 0
XFP-10GER-OC192IR= Cisco NSS Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module $10,000.00 $927.00 -91% 0
XFP-10GER-OC192IR= Cisco UPP Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module $10,000.00 $437.00 -96% 1 buyit
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Cisco BPN Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate XFP Module for 10GBASE-LR & OC192 SR-1 $4,000.00 $4,000.00
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= Cisco BPN Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate XFP Module for 10GBASE-LR & OC192 SR-1 $4,000.00 $4,000.00
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= Cisco NSO Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate XFP Module for 10GBASE-LR & OC192 SR-1 $4,000.00 $476.00 -88% 0
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= Cisco NSS Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate XFP Module for 10GBASE-LR & OC192 SR-1 $4,000.00 $516.00 -87% 0
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= Cisco UPP Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate XFP Module for 10GBASE-LR & OC192 SR-1 $4,000.00 $74.00 -98% 3 buyit
XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco BPN Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP Module 10GBASE-SR for MMF $1,995.00 $1,995.00
XFP-10G-MM-SR= Cisco BPN Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP Module 10GBASE-SR for MMF $1,995.00 $1,995.00
XFP-10G-MM-SR= Cisco NSO Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP Module 10GBASE-SR for MMF $1,995.00 $396.00 -80% 0
XFP-10G-MM-SR= Cisco NSS Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP Module 10GBASE-SR for MMF $1,995.00 $424.00 -79% 2 buyit
XFP-10G-MM-SR= Cisco UPP Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP Module 10GBASE-SR for MMF $1,995.00 $176.00 -91% 2 buyit
Showing 1 - 25 of 31 products
Page 1 of 2   |   Go to page