Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > GBIC's

 (141 products)
  1  2  3  4  5  Next
NextGroup
GLC-BX-D= Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF 1490-nm/1310-mn $1,300.00 $1,300.00
GLC-BX-D= Cisco NSO Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF 1490-nm/1310-mn $1,300.00 $204.00 -84% 0
GLC-BX-D= Cisco NSS Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF 1490-nm/1310-mn $1,300.00 $224.00 -83% 0
GLC-BX-D= Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF 1490-nm/1310-mn $1,300.00 $69.00 -95% 2 buyit
GLC-BX-U= Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF $1,300.00 $1,300.00
GLC-BX-U= Cisco NSO Cisco GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF $1,300.00 $498.00 -62% 0
GLC-BX-U= Cisco NSS Cisco GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF $1,300.00 $553.00 -57% 0
GLC-BX-U= Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF $1,300.00 $324.00 -75% 1 buyit
GLC-FE-100BX-D Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D 100BASE-BX10-D SFP module for 100-MB ports, 10 km over SMF $450.00 $450.00
GLC-FE-100BX-D= Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D 100BASE-BX10-D SFP module for 100-MB ports, 10 km over SMF $450.00 $450.00
GLC-FE-100BX-D= Cisco NSO Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D 100BASE-BX10-D SFP module for 100-MB ports, 10 km over SMF $450.00 $145.00 -68% 0
GLC-FE-100BX-D= Cisco NSS Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D 100BASE-BX10-D SFP module for 100-MB ports, 10 km over SMF $450.00 $198.00 -56% 0
GLC-FE-100BX-D= Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D 100BASE-BX10-D SFP module for 100-MB ports, 10 km over SMF $450.00 $28.00 -94% 5 buyit
GLC-FE-100BX-U Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U 100BASE-BX10-U SFP module for 100-MB ports, 10 km over SMF $450.00 $450.00
GLC-FE-100BX-U= Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U 100BASE-BX10-U SFP module for 100-MB ports, 10 km over SMF $450.00 $450.00
GLC-FE-100BX-U= Cisco NSO Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U 100BASE-BX10-U SFP module for 100-MB ports, 10 km over SMF $450.00 $145.00 -68% 0
GLC-FE-100BX-U= Cisco NSS Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U 100BASE-BX10-U SFP module for 100-MB ports, 10 km over SMF $450.00 $198.00 -56% 0
GLC-FE-100BX-U= Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U 100BASE-BX10-U SFP module for 100-MB ports, 10 km over SMF $450.00 $34.00 -92% 6 buyit
GLC-FE-100FX Cisco BPN 100BASE-FX SFP for FE port $250.00 $250.00
GLC-FE-100FX= Cisco BPN 100BASE-FX SFP for FE port $250.00 $250.00
GLC-FE-100FX= Cisco NSO Cisco GLC-FE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 2 km over MMF $250.00 $72.00 -71% 0
GLC-FE-100FX= Cisco NSS Cisco GLC-FE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 2 km over MMF $250.00 $72.00 -71% 0
GLC-FE-100FX= Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-FE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 2 km over MMF $250.00 $11.00 -96% 0
GLC-FE-100LX Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-FE-100LX 100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength $400.00 $400.00
GLC-FE-100LX= Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-FE-100LX 100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength $400.00 $400.00
Showing 1 - 25 of 141 products
Page 1 of 6   |   Go to page