Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > SFP's

 (170 products)
  1  2  3  4  5  Next
NextGroup
GLC-3750V2-FX12 Cisco BPN 12 units of GLC-FE-100FX for 3750v2 $1,500.00 $1,500.00
GLC-3750V2-FX12= Cisco BPN 12 units of GLC-FE-100FX for 3750v2 $1,500.00 $1,500.00
GLC-3750V2-FX24 Cisco BPN 24 units of GLC-FE-100FX for 3750v2 $2,500.00 $2,500.00
GLC-3750V2-FX24= Cisco BPN 24 units of GLC-FE-100FX for 3750v2 $2,500.00 $2,500.00
GLC-BX-D= Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF 1490-nm/1310-mn $1,300.00 $1,300.00
GLC-BX-D= Cisco NSO Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF 1490-nm/1310-mn $1,300.00 $204.00 -84% 0
GLC-BX-D= Cisco NSS Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF 1490-nm/1310-mn $1,300.00 $224.00 -83% 0
GLC-BX-D= Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF 1490-nm/1310-mn $1,300.00 $94.00 -93% 2 buyit
GLC-BX-U= Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF $1,300.00 $1,300.00
GLC-BX-U= Cisco NSO Cisco GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF $1,300.00 $498.00 -62% 0
GLC-BX-U= Cisco NSS Cisco GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF $1,300.00 $553.00 -57% 0
GLC-BX-U= Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF $1,300.00 $261.00 -80% 1 buyit
GLC-EX-SMD= Cisco BPN GE SFP, LC Connector, EX transceiver $1,995.00 $1,995.00
GLC-FE-100BX-D Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D 100BASE-BX10-D SFP module for 100-MB ports, 10 km over SMF $450.00 $450.00
GLC-FE-100BX-D= Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D 100BASE-BX10-D SFP module for 100-MB ports, 10 km over SMF $450.00 $450.00
GLC-FE-100BX-D= Cisco NSO Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D 100BASE-BX10-D SFP module for 100-MB ports, 10 km over SMF $450.00 $145.00 -68% 0
GLC-FE-100BX-D= Cisco NSS Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D 100BASE-BX10-D SFP module for 100-MB ports, 10 km over SMF $450.00 $198.00 -56% 0
GLC-FE-100BX-D= Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D 100BASE-BX10-D SFP module for 100-MB ports, 10 km over SMF $450.00 $23.00 -95% 5 buyit
GLC-FE-100BX-D48 Cisco BPN 48 units of GLC-FE-100BX-D $9,100.00 $9,100.00
GLC-FE-100BX-D48= Cisco BPN 48 units of GLC-FE-100BX-D $9,100.00 $9,100.00
GLC-FE-100BX-U Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U 100BASE-BX10-U SFP module for 100-MB ports, 10 km over SMF $450.00 $450.00
GLC-FE-100BX-U= Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U 100BASE-BX10-U SFP module for 100-MB ports, 10 km over SMF $450.00 $450.00
GLC-FE-100BX-U= Cisco NSO Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U 100BASE-BX10-U SFP module for 100-MB ports, 10 km over SMF $450.00 $145.00 -68% 0
GLC-FE-100BX-U= Cisco NSS Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U 100BASE-BX10-U SFP module for 100-MB ports, 10 km over SMF $450.00 $198.00 -56% 0
GLC-FE-100BX-U= Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U 100BASE-BX10-U SFP module for 100-MB ports, 10 km over SMF $450.00 $34.00 -92% 6 buyit
Showing 1 - 25 of 170 products
Page 1 of 7   |   Go to page