Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > 10GBASE Modules

 (177 products)
  1  2  3  4  5  Next
NextGroup
C3-XENPAK10GB-LR= Cisco BPN Cisco C3-XENPAK10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for Catalyst 3750 $4,000.00 $4,000.00
C3-XENPAK10GB-SR= Cisco BPN Cisco C3-XENPAK10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for Catalyst 3750 $3,000.00 $3,000.00
SFP-10G-ER Cisco BPN 10GBASE-ER SFP Module $10,000.00 $10,000.00
SFP-10G-ER= Cisco BPN 10GBASE-ER SFP Module $10,000.00 $10,000.00
SFP-10G-LR Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit, SMF, G.652 $3,995.00 $3,995.00
SFP-10G-LR= Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit, SMF, G.652 $3,995.00 $3,995.00
SFP-10G-LR= Cisco NFO Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit, SMF, G.652 $3,995.00 $264.00 -93% 2 buyit
SFP-10G-LR= Cisco NFS Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit, SMF, G.652 $3,995.00 $290.00 -93% 108 buyit
SFP-10G-LR= Cisco NSS Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit, SMF, G.652 $3,995.00 $398.00 -90% 5 buyit
SFP-10G-LR= Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit, SMF, G.652 $3,995.00 $145.00 -96% 1 buyit
SFP-10G-LRM Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF $1,295.00 $1,295.00
SFP-10G-LRM= Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module, 220m on FDDI MMF $1,295.00 $1,295.00
SFP-10G-LRM= Cisco NFS Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module, 220m on FDDI MMF $1,295.00 $286.00 -78% 0
SFP-10G-LRM= Cisco NSO Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module, 220m on FDDI MMF $1,295.00 $225.00 -83% 4 buyit
SFP-10G-LRM= Cisco NSS Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module, 220m on FDDI MMF $1,295.00 $229.00 -82% 4 buyit
SFP-10G-LRM= Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module, 220m on FDDI MMF $1,295.00 $154.00 -88% 3 buyit
SFP-10G-LR-X Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ 10G Module, LC Duplex SMF, Extended Temperature Range $4,195.00 $4,195.00
SFP-10G-LR-X Cisco NFS Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ 10G Module, LC Duplex SMF, Extended Temperature Range $4,195.00 $324.00 -92% 1 buyit
SFP-10G-LR-X Cisco NSO Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ 10G Module, LC Duplex SMF, Extended Temperature Range $4,195.00 $466.00 -89% 1 buyit
SFP-10G-LR-X Cisco NSS Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ 10G Module, LC Duplex SMF, Extended Temperature Range $4,195.00 $473.00 -89% 1 buyit
SFP-10G-LR-X Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ 10G Module, LC Duplex SMF, Extended Temperature Range $4,195.00 $188.00 -96% 16 buyit
SFP-10G-SR Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, up to 300m link lengths, MMF $1,495.00 $1,495.00
SFP-10G-SR++ Cisco BPN Cisco SFP-10G-SR++ 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, up to 300m link lengths, MMF $995.00 $995.00
SFP-10G-SR++ Cisco NFS Cisco SFP-10G-SR++ 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, up to 300m link lengths, MMF $995.00 $86.00 -91% 160 buyit
SFP-10G-SR++ Cisco NSO Cisco SFP-10G-SR++ 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, up to 300m link lengths, MMF $995.00 $295.00 -70% 0
Showing 1 - 25 of 177 products
Page 1 of 8   |   Go to page