Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > Transceiver Module Cable

 (21 products)
15216-ATT-LC-10= Cisco BPN Cisco 15216-ATT-LC-10 Bulk Attenuator 10dB with LC Connector $200.00 $200.00
15216-ATT-LC-5= Cisco BPN Cisco 15216-ATT-LC-5 Bulk Attenuator 5dB with LC Connector $200.00 $200.00
ATT-SC-PC-10DB= Cisco BPN Cisco ATT-SC-PC-10DB Optical Attenuator with SC-PC Connectors, 10dB Attenuation $100.00 $100.00
CAB-GELX-625= Cisco BPN Cisco CAB-GELX-625 Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Conditioning Cable $500.00 $500.00
CAB-IND Cisco BPN Cisco CAB-IND Power cable for India
CAB-IND= Cisco BPN Cisco CAB-IND Power cable for India $25.00 $25.00
CAB-IND-10A Cisco BPN 10A Power cable for India
CAB-IND-10A= Cisco BPN 10A Power cable for India $25.00 $25.00
CAB-INF-26G-15= Cisco BPN 15m cable for 10GBase-CX4 module $400.00 $400.00
CAB-INF-28G-1= Cisco BPN 1m cable for 10GBase-CX4 module $175.00 $175.00
CAB-INF-28G-10= Cisco BPN 10m cable for 10GBase-CX4 module $325.00 $325.00
CAB-INF-28G-5= Cisco BPN 5m cable for 10GBase-CX4 module $250.00 $250.00
CAB-MCP50-SC= Cisco BPN Mode Conditioning Patch cable; SC connector 50 micron fiber $500.00 $500.00
CAB-MCP-LC= Cisco BPN Mode Conditioning Patch cable; LC connector $500.00 $500.00
CAB-SM-LCSC-1M Cisco BPN Fiber Optic Cable, Single Mode, LC/SC, 1 Meter $500.00 $500.00
CAB-SM-LCSC-5M Cisco BPN Fiber Optic Cable, Single Mode, LC/SC, 5 Meter $500.00 $500.00
CSS5-CABLX-LCSC= Cisco BPN CSS11500 10-Meter Fiber Single Mode LX LC-to-SC Connectors $445.00 $445.00
CSS5-CABSX-LCSC= Cisco BPN Cisco CSS5-CABSX-LCSC CSS11500 Fiber MM Cable with SX LC-to-SC Connectors, 10m $395.00 $395.00
MCP-CORE-VID-LC Cisco BPN MCP Right to Use Paper license for Video
WS-X6K-5DB-ATT= Cisco BPN Cisco WS-X6K-5DB-ATT Catalyst 6500 Fixed Loss Attenuator 5dB 1550nm $150.00 $150.00
WS-X6K-5DB-ATT= Cisco UPP Cisco WS-X6K-5DB-ATT Catalyst 6500 Fixed Loss Attenuator 5dB 1550nm $150.00 $154.00 3% 0