Cisco > Optical Networking > ONS 15454 > 15454 MSTP 4x2.5G Muxponders > 15454-SFP-GE+-LX=

OverviewCisco 15454-SFP-GE+-LX=
Mfr. Part Number:

15454-SFP-GE+-LX=

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC/HDTV - 1310nm - SM - LC
Full Description: -
Status: Discontinued by manufacturer
Inventory & Prices
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $995.00
Your Price: Not Available
Quantity:
   
To Order:
15454-SFP-GE+-LX= is not available for order at this time
Take a look at Great Deals on available related products below
 
Image
15454-SFP-GE+-LX=
Related Products
Related Categories