Cisco > Video, Cable & Content Delivery > Content Delivery System > Content Delivery Options > CDE2-SFP-1WSR

OverviewCisco CDE2-SFP-1WSR
Mfr. Part Number:

CDE2-SFP-1WSR

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: SFP+,10GE, SR Optical, 850nm
Full Description: -
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $1,795.00
Your Price: Not Available
Quantity:
   
To Order:
CDE2-SFP-1WSR is not available for order at this time
Take a look at Great Deals on other Cisco parts below
 
Image
CDE2-SFP-1WSR
Special Offer
UC560-FXO-K9
UC560-FXO-K9
$1,431.00
Related Categories