Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > CWDM GBIC's & SFP's > CWDM-GBIC-1470=

OverviewCisco CWDM-GBIC-1470=
Mfr. Part Number:

CWDM-GBIC-1470=

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: 1000BASE-CWDM 1470 nm GBIC (single mode only)
Full Description: -
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $4,995.00
Your Price: Not Available
Quantity:
   
To Order:
CWDM-GBIC-1470= is not available for order at this time
Take a look at Great Deals on available related products below
 
Image
CWDM-GBIC-1470=
Related Products
Related Categories