Cisco > Storage Networking > MDS 9100 Fabric Storage Switches > MDS 9100 Components > DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=

OverviewCisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC
Mfr. Part Number:

DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8-Gbps SFP+ Fibre Channel SW Transceiver Module, LC
Full Description: Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 2-, 4-, or 8-Gbps autosensing SFP+ Fibre Channel Shortwave Interface Transceiver Module, Dual LC Connector
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

NFO (New Factory Open)

Warranty: One Year Replacement Warranty
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $260.00
Your Price: $87.00
Quantity:
   
 
Image
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=
Related Products
Related Categories