Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > GBIC's > GLC-FE-100BX-D=

OverviewCisco GLC-FE-100BX-D 100BASE-BX10-D SFP module for 100-MB ports
Mfr. Part Number:

GLC-FE-100BX-D=

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D 100BASE-BX10-D SFP module for 100-MB ports, 10 km over SMF
Full Description: Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D 100BASE-BX10-D SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1550 nm TX3 /1310 nm RX4 wavelength, 10 km over single-strand SMF
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

NSO (New Surplus Open)

Warranty: One Year Replacement Warranty
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $450.00
Your Price: $145.00
Quantity:
   
 
Image
GLC-FE-100BX-D=
Similar Parts Mfr Cond Description Retail Price Disc Qty
GLC-FE-100BX-D= Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D 100BASE-BX10-D SFP module for 100-MB ports, 10 km over SMF $450.00 $23.00 -95% 5 buyit
Related Products
GLC-T=
GLC-T=
$73.00
GLC-ZX-SM=
GLC-ZX-SM=
$319.00
GLC-T=
GLC-T=
$33.00
Related Categories