Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > GBIC's > GLC-FE-100FX=

OverviewCisco GLC-FE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-MB 2 km MMF
Mfr. Part Number:

GLC-FE-100FX=

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco GLC-FE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 2 km over MMF
Full Description: Cisco GLC-FE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km (6562 ft) over MMF
UPC / GTIN: 746320980546
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

UPP (Used in a PLCH Packaging)

Warranty: One Year Replacement Warranty
Availability:
2 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
Same working day, by 6 pm ET  -
Retail Price: $250.00
Your Price: $10.00
Quantity:
   
 
Image
GLC-FE-100FX=
Related Products
GLC-T=
GLC-T=
$65.00
GLC-T=
GLC-T=
$49.00
WS-G5484=
WS-G5484=
$267.39
GLC-T=
GLC-T=
$211.14
Related Categories