Cisco > Application Networking > CSS 11500 Content Service Switch > CSS 11500 GBIC's, Disks > GLC-LH-SMD

OverviewCisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver 1310nm, DOM, LC
Mfr. Part Number:

GLC-LH-SMD

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Full Description: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, with DOM, LC connector
UPC / GTIN: 882658340901
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

NFS (New Factory Sealed)

Warranty: 30 Days Replacement Warranty
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $995.00
Your Price: $173.00
Quantity:
   
 
Image
GLC-LH-SMD
Similar Parts Mfr Cond Description Retail Price Disc Qty
GLC-LH-SMD Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM $995.00 $147.00 -85% 2 buyit
Related Products
GLC-LH-SM=
GLC-LH-SM=
$531.84
GLC-LH-SMD
GLC-LH-SMD
$147.00
GLC-LH-SM=
GLC-LH-SM=
$152.00
Related Categories