Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > SFP's > GLC-SX-MM-RGD=

OverviewCisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP Rugged transceiver module
Mfr. Part Number:

GLC-SX-MM-RGD=

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, Rugged SFP
Full Description: Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for for Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), Rugged SFP
UPC / GTIN: 882658074189
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

UPP (Used in a PLCH Packaging)

Warranty: One Year Replacement Warranty
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $550.00
Your Price: $148.00
Quantity:
   
 
Image
GLC-SX-MM-RGD=
Related Products
GLC-T=
GLC-T=
$51.00
GLC-BX-U=
GLC-BX-U=
$29.00
Related Categories