Cisco > Application Networking > CSS 11500 Content Service Switch > CSS 11500 GBIC's, Disks > GLC-SX-MM

OverviewCisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850 nm
Mfr. Part Number:

GLC-SX-MM

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm
Full Description: Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for Multi-Mode Fiber, 850-nm short wavelength
UPC / GTIN: 746320560304
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Availability:
0 in stock 19 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 - Ships within 3 working days
Retail Price: $500.00
Your Price: from $30.00
Quantity:
   
To Order:
Choose your GLC-SX-MM below and click to Buy
 
Image
GLC-SX-MM
Mfr Part # Mfr Cond Description Retail Price Disc Qty
GLC-SX-MM= Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm $500.00 $30.00 -94% 15 buyit
GLC-SX-MM= Cisco NFS Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm $500.00 $62.00 -88% 4 buyit
Related Products
GLC-LH-SM=
GLC-LH-SM=
$531.84
GLC-LH-SMD
GLC-LH-SMD
$126.00
GLC-LH-SM=
GLC-LH-SM=
$152.00
Related Categories