Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > GBIC's > SFP-OC48-SR

OverviewCisco SFP-OC48-SR OC-48c/STM-16 Short-Reach SFP Transceiver, 2km
Mfr. Part Number:

SFP-OC48-SR

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco SFP-OC48-SR OC-48c/STM-16 Pluggable Short-Reach (2 km) Transceiver Module
Full Description: Cisco SFP-OC48-SR OC-48c/STM-16 Pluggable Optical Short-Reach (2 km) Transceiver Module, Operating Wavelength: 1310-nm, LC Connector
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $2,500.00
Your Price: Not Available
Quantity:
   
To Order:
SFP-OC48-SR is not available for order at this time
Take a look at Great Deals on available related products below
 
Image
SFP-OC48-SR
Related Products
GLC-T=
GLC-T=
$51.00
GLC-BX-U=
GLC-BX-U=
$29.00
WS-G5484=
WS-G5484=
$267.39
Related Categories