Cisco > Switches > MGX 8800 Switch > Processor Switching Back Cards > SMFIR-1-155-SFP

OverviewCisco SMFIR-1-155-SFP
Mfr. Part Number:

SMFIR-1-155-SFP

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Single Mode Fiber FRU
Full Description: -
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $2,500.00
Your Price: Not Available
Quantity:
   
To Order:
SMFIR-1-155-SFP is not available for order at this time
Take a look at Great Deals on other Cisco parts below
 
Image
SMFIR-1-155-SFP
Special Offer