Cisco > Switches > MGX 8900 Switch > MGX 8950 Modular Optics > SMFLR-1-2488-SFP

OverviewCisco SMFLR-1-2488-SFP
Mfr. Part Number:

SMFLR-1-2488-SFP

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: 1 SMF Optical Xcvr, Long-Range,SFP Type
Full Description: -
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $15,000.00
Your Price: Not Available
Quantity:
   
To Order:
SMFLR-1-2488-SFP is not available for order at this time
Take a look at Great Deals on other Cisco parts below
 
Image
SMFLR-1-2488-SFP
Special Offer
UC560-FXO-K9
UC560-FXO-K9
$1,431.00