Cisco > Switches > Catalyst 3550 Switch > Catalyst 3550 Switches > WS-C3550-24-FX-SMI

OverviewCisco WS-C3550-24-FX-SMI Catalyst 3550 24-100FX MMF & 2 GBIC
Mfr. Part Number:

WS-C3550-24-FX-SMI

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco WS-C3550-24-FX-SMI Catalyst 3550 24-100FX MMF & 2 GBIC Ports Switch, SMI
Full Description: Cisco WS-C3550-24-FX-SMI Catalyst 3550 24-100FX MMF & 2 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) based Gigabit Ethernet Ports; 1 rack unit (RU) stackable, SMI Image
Status: Discontinued by manufacturer
Inventory & Prices
Availability:
0 in stock 2 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 - Ships within 3 working days
Retail Price: $6,495.00
Your Price: $253.00
Quantity:
   
To Order:
Click below to buy WS-C3550-24-FX-SMI
 
Image
WS-C3550-24-FX-SMI
Mfr Part # Mfr Cond Description Retail Price Disc Qty
WS-C3550-24-FX-SMI Cisco UPP Cisco WS-C3550-24-FX-SMI Catalyst 3550 24-100FX MMF & 2 GBIC Ports Switch, SMI $6,495.00 $253.00 -96% 2 buyit
Related Products