Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > GBIC's > WS-G5486=

OverviewCisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC Single/Multi Mode
Mfr. Part Number:

WS-G5486=

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC, Singlemode or Multimode
Full Description: Cisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC, Singlemode or Multimode
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

NSO (New Surplus Open)

Warranty: One Year Replacement Warranty
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $995.00
Your Price: $528.84
Quantity:
   
 
Image
WS-G5486=
Similar Parts Mfr Cond Description Retail Price Disc Qty
WS-G5486= Cisco RFS Cisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC, Singlemode or Multimode $995.00 $531.84 -47% 285 buyit
WS-G5486= Cisco UPP Cisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC, Singlemode or Multimode $995.00 $31.00 -97% 10 buyit
Related Products
GLC-T=
GLC-T=
$65.00
GLC-T=
GLC-T=
$49.00
WS-G5484=
WS-G5484=
$267.39
Related Categories