Cisco > Switches > Catalyst 6500 Switch > Cat 6500 10FL/100FX Ethernet > WS-X6324-100FX-MM=

OverviewCisco WS-X6324-100FX-MM Catalyst 6500 24-Port 100BASE-FX Module
Mfr. Part Number:

WS-X6324-100FX-MM=

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco WS-X6324-100FX-MM Catalyst 6500 24-Port 100BASE-FX Fiber Module, MT-RJ MMF
Full Description: Cisco WS-X6324-100FX-MM Catalyst 6500 24-Port 100BASE-FX Fiber-Based Classic Interface Module, multimode fiber, MT-RJ; Maximum Distance per Cable Type: 2-km full duplex, 400m half duplex; 62.5- and 125-micron multimode fiber; Maximum Frame Size (jumbo frame) Support: Up to 9216 bytes per frame
Status: Discontinued by manufacturer
Inventory & Prices
Availability:
0 in stock 2 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 - Ships within 3 working days
Retail Price: $14,995.00
Your Price: $180.00
Quantity:
   
To Order:
Click below to buy WS-X6324-100FX-MM=
 
Image
WS-X6324-100FX-MM=
Mfr Part # Mfr Cond Description Retail Price Disc Qty
WS-X6324-100FX-MM= Cisco UPP Cisco WS-X6324-100FX-MM Catalyst 6500 24-Port 100BASE-FX Fiber Module, MT-RJ MMF $14,995.00 $180.00 -99% 2 buyit
Related Products
GLC-T=
GLC-T=
$65.00
GLC-T=
GLC-T=
$49.00
Related Categories