Cisco > Routers > 7600 Router > 7600 Ethernet Modules > WS-X6816-GBIC=

OverviewCisco WS-X6816-GBIC Catalyst 6500 16-Port GBIC Gigabit Ethernet
Mfr. Part Number:

WS-X6816-GBIC=

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco WS-X6816-GBIC Catalyst 6500 16-Port GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module
Full Description: Cisco WS-X6816-GBIC Catalyst 6500 16-Port GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module, 16 ports 1000BASE-SX, LX/LH, -ZX, -T; 1000BASE-CWDM, -DWDM; SC connector
Status: Discontinued by manufacturer
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

NSO (New Surplus Open)

Warranty: One Year Replacement Warranty
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $22,500.00
Your Price: $1,204.00
Quantity:
   
 
Image
WS-X6816-GBIC=
Similar Parts Mfr Cond Description Retail Price Disc Qty
WS-X6816-GBIC= Cisco UPP Cisco WS-X6816-GBIC Catalyst 6500 16-Port GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module $22,500.00 $100.00 -100% 3 buyit
Related Products
WS-F6K-DFC4-E
WS-F6K-DFC4-E
$2,715.00
Related Categories