Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > 10GBASE Modules > XENPAK-10GB-SR=

OverviewCisco XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module f/MMF
Mfr. Part Number:

XENPAK-10GB-SR=

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module for MMF
Full Description: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector
Status: Discontinued by manufacturer
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

NFS (New Factory Sealed)

Warranty: 30 Days Replacement Warranty
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $3,000.00
Your Price: $272.00
Quantity:
   
 
Image
XENPAK-10GB-SR=
Similar Parts Mfr Cond Description Retail Price Disc Qty
XENPAK-10GB-SR= Cisco RFS Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module for MMF $3,000.00 $1,604.88 -47% 17 buyit
XENPAK-10GB-SR= Cisco UPP Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module for MMF $3,000.00 $53.00 -98% 7 buyit
Related Products
Related Categories