Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > 10GBASE Modules > XFP-10G-MM-SR=

OverviewCisco XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP Module 10GBASE-SR for MMF
Mfr. Part Number:

XFP-10G-MM-SR=

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP Module 10GBASE-SR for MMF
Full Description: Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP Transceiver Module for MMF, Dual LC Connector
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

NSS (New Surplus Sealed)

Warranty: One Year Replacement Warranty
Availability:
0 in stock 2 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 - Ships within 3 working days
Retail Price: $1,995.00
Your Price: $369.00
Quantity:
   
 
Image
XFP-10G-MM-SR=
Similar Parts Mfr Cond Description Retail Price Disc Qty
XFP-10G-MM-SR= Cisco UPP Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP Module 10GBASE-SR for MMF $1,995.00 $160.00 -92% 4 buyit
Related Products
Related Categories