Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > 10GBASE Modules > XFP-10GER-OC192IR=

OverviewCisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module
Mfr. Part Number:

XFP-10GER-OC192IR=

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module
Full Description: Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR multirate XFP Transceiver Module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 Intermediate-Reach (IR-2) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, Dual LC Connector
Status: Discontinued by manufacturer
Inventory & Prices
Availability:
0 in stock 1 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 - Ships within 3 working days
Retail Price: $10,000.00
Your Price: $396.00
Quantity:
   
To Order:
Click below to buy XFP-10GER-OC192IR=
 
Image
XFP-10GER-OC192IR=
Mfr Part # Mfr Cond Description Retail Price Disc Qty
XFP-10GER-OC192IR= Cisco UPP Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module $10,000.00 $396.00 -96% 1 buyit
Related Products
Related Categories