Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > 10GBASE Modules > XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

OverviewCisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP module for 10GBASE-LR & OC192 SR-1
Mfr. Part Number:

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

Manufacturer: Cisco
Description: Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate XFP Module for 10GBASE-LR & OC192 SR-1
Full Description: Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR multirate XFP Transceiver Module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 Short-Reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, Dual LC Connector
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Availability:
0 in stock 4 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 - Ships within 3 working days
Retail Price: $4,000.00
Your Price: $75.00
Quantity:
   
To Order:
Click below to buy XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
 
Image
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
Mfr Part # Mfr Cond Description Retail Price Disc Qty
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= Cisco UPP Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate XFP Module for 10GBASE-LR & OC192 SR-1 $4,000.00 $75.00 -98% 4 buyit
Related Products
Related Categories