HP Networking > Network Security > Firewall > HP F1000 VPN Firewall > BK839A

OverviewHP ProCurve BK839A PremierFlex OM3+ LC/LC Optical Cable, 2m
Mfr. Part Number:

BK839A

Manufacturer: HP Networking
Description: HP ProCurve BK839A PremierFlex OM3+ LC/LC Optical Cable, 2m / 6.56 ft
Full Description: HP ProCurve BK839A PremierFlex OM3+ LC/LC Optical Cable, 2m (6.56 ft), LC Connector to LC Connector
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

UPP (Used in a PLCH Packaging)

Warranty: One Year Replacement Warranty
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $86.00
Your Price: $50.00
Quantity:
   
 
Image
BK839A
Similar Parts Mfr Cond Description Retail Price Disc Qty
BK839A HP NSO HP ProCurve BK839A PremierFlex OM3+ LC/LC Optical Cable, 2m / 6.56 ft $86.00 $34.00 -60% 1 buyit
Related Products
AJ836A
AJ836A
$61.00
AJ835A
AJ835A
$43.00
AJ837A
AJ837A
$33.00
AJ837A
AJ837A
$35.00
AJ834A
AJ834A
$42.00
AJ834A
AJ834A
$52.00
BK843A
BK843A
$54.00
BK840A
BK840A
$55.00
BK840A
BK840A
$59.00
BK841A
BK841A
$39.00
Related Categories