HP Networking > Network Security > Firewall > HP F1000 VPN Firewall > BK840A

OverviewHP ProCurve BK840A PremierFlex OM3+ LC/LC Optical Cable, 5m
Mfr. Part Number:

BK840A

Manufacturer: HP Networking
Description: HP ProCurve BK840A PremierFlex OM3+ LC/LC Optical Cable, 5m / 16.4 ft
Full Description: HP ProCurve BK840A PremierFlex OM3+ LC/LC Optical Cable, 5m (16.4 ft), LC Connector to LC Connector
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

NSS (New Surplus Sealed)

Warranty: One Year Replacement Warranty
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $109.00
Your Price: $99.00
Quantity:
   
 
Image
BK840A
Similar Parts Mfr Cond Description Retail Price Disc Qty
BK840A HP NSO HP ProCurve BK840A PremierFlex OM3+ LC/LC Optical Cable, 5m / 16.4 ft $109.00 $59.00 -46% 2 buyit
BK840A HP UPP HP ProCurve BK840A PremierFlex OM3+ LC/LC Optical Cable, 5m / 16.4 ft $109.00 $55.00 -50% 2 buyit
Related Products
AJ836A
AJ836A
$61.00
AJ835A
AJ835A
$43.00
AJ837A
AJ837A
$33.00
AJ837A
AJ837A
$35.00
AJ834A
AJ834A
$42.00
AJ834A
AJ834A
$52.00
BK843A
BK843A
$54.00
BK840A
BK840A
$55.00
BK840A
BK840A
$59.00
BK841A
BK841A
$39.00
Related Categories