HP Networking > Switches > Campus LAN Core/Distribution > HP ProCurve 6200 yl Switch > J4858A

OverviewHP ProCurve J4858A X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver, 1-Port
Mfr. Part Number:

J4858A

Manufacturer: HP Networking
Description: HP ProCurve J4858A X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver, 1-Port 1000Base-SX LC
Full Description: HP ProCurve J4858A X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX Transceiver, 1 x GbE LC Port (1000Base-SX), provides a full-duplex Gigabit connectivity up to 550m on 850nm multi-mode fiber with SX Standard
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

NSO (New Surplus Open)

Warranty: One Year Replacement Warranty
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $479.00
Your Price: $351.00
Quantity:
   
 
Image
J4858A
Related Products
J4858C
J4858C
$62.00
J4858C
J4858C
$33.00
J8992A
J8992A
$775.00
J8694A
J8694A
$314.00
J4859C
J4859C
$49.00
J8177C
J8177C
$63.00
J4858C
J4858C
$86.00
AJ836A
AJ836A
$55.00
J8177C
J8177C
$67.00
AJ835A
AJ835A
$43.00
Related Categories