HP Networking > Switches > Campus LAN Core/Distribution > HP ProCurve 6200 yl Switch > J4858B

OverviewHP ProCurve J4858B X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver, 1-Port
Mfr. Part Number:

J4858B

Manufacturer: HP Networking
Description: HP ProCurve J4858B X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver, 1-Port 1000Base-SX LC
Full Description: HP ProCurve J4858B X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX Transceiver, 1 x GbE LC Port (IEEE 802.3z Type 1000Base-SX), provides a full-duplex Gigabit connectivity up to 550m on 850nm multi-mode fiber with SX Standard
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

NSO (New Surplus Open)

Warranty: One Year Replacement Warranty
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $419.00
Your Price: $109.00
Quantity:
   
 
Image
J4858B
Related Products
J8992A
J8992A
$314.00
J4858C
J4858C
$54.00
J4858C
J4858C
$59.00
J4858C
J4858C
$29.00
J8694A
J8694A
$150.00
J9312A
J9312A
$1,653.00
J4859C
J4859C
$145.00
J8177C
J8177C
$64.00
AJ836A
AJ836A
$49.00
AJ837A
AJ837A
$30.00
Related Categories