HP Networking > Switches > Campus LAN Core/Distribution > HP ProCurve 6200 yl Switch > J4858C

OverviewHP ProCurve J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver, 1-Port
Mfr. Part Number:

J4858C

Manufacturer: HP Networking
Description: HP ProCurve J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver, 1-Port 1000Base-SX LC
Full Description: HP ProCurve J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX Transceiver, 1 x GbE LC Port (1000Base-SX), provides a full-duplex Gigabit connectivity up to 550m on 850nm multi-mode fiber with SX Standard
UPC / GTIN: 883585267804
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

UPP (Used in a PLCH Packaging)

Warranty: One Year Replacement Warranty
Availability:
1 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
Same working day, by 6 pm ET  -
Retail Price: $419.00
Your Price: $29.00
Quantity:
   
 
Image
J4858C
Similar Parts Mfr Cond Description Retail Price Disc Qty
J4858C HP NSO HP ProCurve J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver, 1-Port 1000Base-SX LC $419.00 $54.00 -87% 4 buyit
J4858C HP NSS HP ProCurve J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver, 1-Port 1000Base-SX LC $419.00 $59.00 -86% 10 buyit
Related Products
J4858C
J4858C
$59.00
J8992A
J8992A
$314.00
J4858C
J4858C
$54.00
J4859C
J4859C
$41.00
J4859C
J4859C
$145.00
J8694A
J8694A
$190.00
J9312A
J9312A
$1,853.00
J9312A
J9312A
$1,099.00
J8177C
J8177C
$68.00
AJ836A
AJ836A
$68.00
Related Categories