HP Networking > Switches > Campus LAN Core/Distribution > HP ProCurve 6200 yl Switch > J4859C

OverviewHP ProCurve J4859C X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver, 1-Port
Mfr. Part Number:

J4859C

Manufacturer: HP Networking
Description: HP ProCurve J4859C X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver, 1-Port 1000Base-LX LC
Full Description: HP ProCurve J4859C X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX Transceiver, 1 x GbE LC Port (1000Base-LX), provides a full-duplex Gigabit connectivity up to 10km on single-mode fiber or up to 550m on multi-mode fiber with LX Standard
UPC / GTIN: 883585267811
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Availability:
1 in stock 3 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
Same working day, by 6 pm ET Ships within 3 working days
Retail Price: $899.00
Your Price: from $41.00
Quantity:
   
To Order:
Choose your J4859C below and click to Buy
 
Image
J4859C
Mfr Part # Mfr Cond Description Retail Price Disc Qty
J4859C HP UPP HP ProCurve J4859C X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver, 1-Port 1000Base-LX LC $899.00 $41.00 -95% 1 buyit
J4859C HP NSO HP ProCurve J4859C X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver, 1-Port 1000Base-LX LC $899.00 $79.00 -91% 2 buyit
J4859C HP NSS HP ProCurve J4859C X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver, 1-Port 1000Base-LX LC $899.00 $103.00 -89% 1 buyit
Related Products
J4858C
J4858C
$62.00
J8992A
J8992A
$314.00
J9312A
J9312A
$1,115.00
J4858C
J4858C
$59.00
J4858C
J4858C
$32.00
J4859C
J4859C
$41.00
J8694A
J8694A
$190.00
J9312A
J9312A
$1,853.00
J8177C
J8177C
$64.00
AJ835A
AJ835A
$39.00
Related Categories