HP Networking > Switches > Campus LAN Core/Distribution > HP ProCurve 6200 yl Switch > J4860C

OverviewHP ProCurve J4860C X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver, 1000Base-LH LC
Mfr. Part Number:

J4860C

Manufacturer: HP Networking
Description: HP ProCurve J4860C X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver, 1-Port 1000Base-LH LC
Full Description: HP ProCurve J4860C X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver, 1 x 1000Base-LH LC Port, Duplex: full only, provides a full-duplex Gigabit connectivity up to 70 km on single-mode fiber with LH Standard
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

UPP (Used in a PLCH Packaging)

Warranty: One Year Replacement Warranty
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $3,999.00
Your Price: $470.00
Quantity:
   
 
Image
J4860C
Related Products
J4858C
J4858C
$76.00
J8992A
J8992A
$775.00
J9312A
J9312A
$1,063.00
J4858C
J4858C
$33.00
J8694A
J8694A
$290.00
J4859C
J4859C
$71.00
J8177C
J8177C
$68.00
J4858C
J4858C
$100.00
J4859C
J4859C
$56.00
J4859C
J4859C
$49.00
Related Categories