HP Networking > Switches > Campus LAN Core/Distribution > HP ProCurve 6200 yl Switch > J9143B

OverviewHP ProCurve J9143B X122 1G SFP LC BX-U Transceiver, 1-Port
Mfr. Part Number:

J9143B

Manufacturer: HP Networking
Description: HP ProCurve J9143B X122 1G SFP LC BX-U Transceiver, 1-Port 1000Base-BX10-U LC
Full Description: HP ProCurve J9143B X122 1G SFP LC BX-U Transceiver, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX-U (bi-directional) "upstream" Transceiver, 1 x GbE LC Port (1000Base-BX10-U), Duplex: full only, provides a full-duplex Gigabit connectivity up to 10km on one strand of single-mode fiber
Status: Current Product
Inventory & Prices
Condition:

NSO (New Surplus Open)

Warranty: One Year Replacement Warranty
Availability:
0 in stock 0 available for pre-order
Shipping Date:
 -  -
Retail Price: $1,249.00
Your Price: $765.00
Quantity:
   
 
Image
J9143B
Related Products
J4858C
J4858C
$62.00
J8992A
J8992A
$775.00
J8694A
J8694A
$314.00
J9312A
J9312A
$2,182.00
J4859C
J4859C
$49.00
J8177C
J8177C
$60.00
J4858C
J4858C
$83.00
J8177C
J8177C
$74.00
J4858C
J4858C
$45.00
J9054C
J9054C
$97.00
Related Categories